Default Avatar
Cathy Lewis
Principal PK-4
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Erica Gabbianelli
Principal 5-8
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Travis Wood
Assistant Principal/Athletic Director
(207) 667-6241
Brenda Frost
Guidance Counselor
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Stacey Wood
Clinical Counselor
(207) 667-6241
Sherri Cox
Administrative Assistant
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Beverly Long
Administrative Assistant
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Deanna Leathers
Bookkeeper
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Catherine DeVore
Kindergarten
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Susan Frost
Kindergarten
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Tricia Hamilton
Kindergarten
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Traci Low
Kindergarten
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Janice Newett
Kindergarten
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Karen Shea
Kindergarten
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Alexis Chapman
Grade 1
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Sandra Perlman
Grade 1
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Sheryl Pinkham
Grade 1
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Melissa Richard
Grade 1
EEMS
207-667-6241
Megan Sprague
Grade 1
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Alyson Briggs
Grade 2
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Jeanne Kell
Grade 2
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Sarra Miller
Grade 2
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Linda VanSalisbury
Grade 2
207-667-6241
Judy Webber
Grade 2
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Lisa Backman
Grade 3
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Jennifer Lagasse
Grade 3
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Holly Libby
Grade 3
EEMS
207-667-6241
Leigh McCullough
Grade 3
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Heather Weymouth
Grade 3
(207) 667-6241
Richelle Brown
Grade 4
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Jaime Carter
Grade 4
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Leeanna Conners
Grade 4
EEMS
207-667-6241
Rebecca Hatt
Grade 4
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Jennifer Trowbridge
Grade 4
(207) 667-6241
Beth Mitchell
Art K-4
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Jamie Reid
Librarian/Media Specialist
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Frances Kellogg
Music Director K-4
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
David Norwood
Physical Education
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Megan Curtis
Grade 5
(207) 667-6241
Debra Jordan
Grade 5
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Mary Martel
Grade 5
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
James Newett
Grade 5
EEMS
207-667-6241
Barbara Violette
Grade 5
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Becky Anderson
Grade 6
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Janet Higgins
Grade 6
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Kathleen Morse
Grade 6
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Patricia Pelletier
Grade 6
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Melanie Brown
Grade 7
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Laurie Davis
Grade 7
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Laura Johns
Grade 7
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Jane Stackpole
Grade 7
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Andrew Ford
Grade 8
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Kiersten Jester
Grade 8
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Lori Johnston
Grade 8
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Default Avatar
Joshua McCormack
Grade 8
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Kent McLaughlin
Grade 8
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Sunshine Barrett
Art 5-8
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Jeannine Bland
Librarian
EEMS
207-667-6241
Beverly Brown
Music Director 5-8
EEMS
207-667-6241
Matthew Downs
Physical Education
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Delan Patterson
Health/PE Teacher
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Moira Perry
Literacy Specialist
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Kelli Rudolph
Literacy Specialist
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Amanda Violette
Literacy Specialist
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Tina Young
Literacy Specialist
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Taylor Beattie
Special Education
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Suzanne Bell
Special Education
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Sheila Gallagher
Special Education
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Kristy Hardison
Behavioral Intervention
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Misty Houlsen
Special Education
EEMS
207-667-6241
Hillary Lisee
Special Education
(207) 667-6241
Rebecca Maddocks-Wilbur
Special Education
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Meghan Merrill
Special Education
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Bobbie Palmer
Special Education
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Theresa Richardson
Special Education
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Gary Burgess
Special Education Consultant
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Sarah Domareki
Gifted & Talented
EEMS
207-667-6241
Danica Frederick
Occupational Therapist
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Patricia French-Eaton
Speech/Language Pathologist
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Lisa Jones
Physical Therapist
EEMS
(207) 667-6241
Cheryl Keeney
ESL/ELL
EEMS
207-667-6241
Erin Malanowski
Speech/Language Pathologist
EEMS
(207) 667-6241